Sešitové jízdní řády pro osobní dopravu

5XX       7XX        Tabulka 1        změnové listy

číslo
tratě
traťové úseky
301 OsČadca - Bohumín - (Ostrava-Svinov); Petrovice u Karviné - Dětmarovice; Odb Koukolná - Odb Závada; Český Těšín - Výh Polanka nad Odrou; Odb Odra - Ostrava-Svinov; Ostrava-Svinov - Opava východ; Ostrava uhelné n. - Ostrava-Kunčice
302 Os(Ostrava uhelné n.) - Ostrava-Kunčice - Valašské Meziříčí; Český Těšín - Frýdek-Místek; Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Ostravice
304/316a OsValašské Meziříčí - Kojetín - (Nezamyslice); Zborovice - Kroměříž; (Vlárský průsmyk) - Bylnice - Horní Lideč; Velké Karlovice - Vsetín; Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Valašské Meziříčí; Vizovice - Otrokovice - (Hulín/Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
305/308 OsBohumín - Přerov - Nezamyslice/Nedakonice; Chalupki - Bohumín; (Střelná) - Horní Lideč - Hranice na Moravě; (Studénka - Mošnov, Ostrava Airport)
306 OsStudénka - Veřovice; Studénka - Bílovec; Suchdol nad Odrou - Budišov nad Budišovkou; Suchdol nad Odrou - Fulnek; Suchdol nad Odrou - Nový Jičín město
307/310 OsHlučín - Opava východ; Chuchelná - Kravaře ve Slezsku; Odb Moravice - Svobodné Heřmanice; Opava východ - Hradec nad Moravicí; Opava východ - Krnov - Olomouc hl.n.; Bruntál - Malá Morávka; Valšov - Rýmařov
309 Os(Bohumín/Střelná/Nedakonice/Nezamyslice) - Přerov - Česká Třebová; Prosenice - Výh Dluhonice; (Zábřeh na Moravě - Šumperk - Kouty nad Desnou); Olomouc hl.n. - Nezamyslice
311/312 OsKrnov - Hanušovice - Olomouc hl.n.; Zábřeh na Moravě - Bludov; (Šumperk - Kouty nad Desnou/Sobotín); Hanušovice - Staré Město pod Sněžníkem; Lipová Lázně - Javorník ve Slezsku; Velká Kraš - Vidnava; Zlaté Hory - Mikulovice
312aOsoblaha - Třemešná ve Slezsku
313 OsProstějov hl.n. - Chornice; Kostelec na Hané - Olomouc hl.n.; Senice na Hané - Červenka; Litovel předměstí - Mladeč
314 OsLanškroun - Rudoltice v Čechách - (Česká Třebová); Chornice - Skalice nad Svitavou; Chornice - Třebovice v Čechách - (Česká Třebová)
315/326 OsNezamyslice - Blažovice - (Brno); Holubice - Brno; (Brno) - Odb Brno-Židenice - Svitavy
316/320 OsNedakonice - Břeclav; Hodonín - Holíč nad Moravou; Kúty - Brno - (Svitavy)
317/318 OsVlárský průsmyk - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště; Luhačovice - Újezdec u Luhačovic; Kunovice - Veselí nad Moravou - Brno; Vrbovce - Rohatec - (Hodonín); Hustopeče u Brna - Šakvice; Moravský Písek - Bzenec; Hodonín - Zaječí
322 OsRetz - Okříšky; Moravské Budějovice - Jemnice; Brno - Jihlava
323 Os(Brno) - Střelice - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou; Moravské Bránice - Oslavany; Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou - Hevlín; Břeclav - Znojmo; Boři les - Lednice
324 OsBrno - Kutná Hora hl.n.
325/701a OsTišnov - Ždár nad Sázavou; Studenec - Křižanov; Havlíčkův Brod - Humpolec; Slavonice - Kostelec u Jihlavy
 
501 OsSvitavy - Česká Třebová; Česká Třebová - Praha-Libeň - (Praha); (Miedzylesie - Ústí nad Orlicí); (Kutná Hora hl.n. - Kolín)
502/524 OsKutná Hora hl.n. - Lysá nad Labem; Nymburk hl.n. - Poříčany; Lysá nad Labem - Praha-Vysočany - (Praha); Lysá nad Labem - Milovice
503 Os(Kutná Hora hl.n.) - Lysá nad Labem - Ústí nad Labem západ; Ústí nad Labem-Střekov - Děčín hl.n.
504 OsÚstí nad Labem hl.n. - Kadaň-Prunéřov - (Klášterec nad Ohří); Odb České Zlatníky - Obrnice; Ústí nad Labem západ - Úpořiny - Bílina; Most - Most nové n.; (Oldřichov u Duchcova - Louka u Litvínova - Most nové n.); Odb Dolní Rybník - Jirkov
505 OsChoceň - Týniště nad Orlicí - Velký Osek; Opatovice nad Labem-Pohřebačka - Odb Plačice; Pardubice hl.n. - Jaroměř
506/509/512/513 OsTýniště nad Orlicí - Meziměstí; Meziměstí - Otovice zastávka; Dobruška - Opočno pod Orlickými horami; Václavice - Starkoč; Jaroměř - Trutnov hl.n.; Teplice nad Metují - Trutnov střed; Trutnov-Poříčí - Kamienna Góra; Královec - Žacléř; Hanušovice - Dolní Lipka; Štíty - Lichkov; Miedzylesie - Ústí nad Orlicí; Letohrad - Týniště nad Orlicí; Doudleby nad Orlicí - Rokytnice v Orlických horách; Častolovice - Solnice
507/517 OsHavlíčkův Brod - Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem - (Pardubice hl.n.); Svitavy - Žďárec u Skutče; Heřmanův Městec - Chrudim město; Chrudim - Borohrádek; Prachovice - Přelouč; Choceň - Litomyšl
508 OsJaroměř - Liberec; (Stará Paka - Nová Paka)
510 OsTrutnov hl.n. - Chlumec nad Cidlinou; Martinice v Krkonoších - Rokytnice nad Jizerou; Kunčice nad Labem - Vrchlabí
511 OsHradec Králové hl.n. - Jičín - Turnov; Hněvčeves - Smiřice
514 OsTrhový Štěpánov - Benešov u Prahy - (Čerčany/Heřmaničky); Olbramovice - Sedlčany
515 OsKutná Hora hl.n. - Zruč nad Sázavou; Čáslav místní n. - Třemošnice; Kolín - Ledečko; Pečky - Kouřim; Bošice - Bečváry
516 OsSvětlá nad Sázavou - Čerčany
519 OsBenešov u Prahy - Praha-Vršovice - (Praha)
520/528 OsRudná u Prahy - Odb Jeneček; (Praha) - Praha-Smíchov - Rudná u Prahy - Beroun; Rakovník - Beroun; (Praha) - Praha-Smíchov spol.n. - Hostivice; (Praha) - Praha-Bubny - Rakovník; Kladno - Kralupy nad Vltavou
521 OsPraha-Vršovice seř.n. - Praha-Radotín; (Praha) - Praha-Smíchov - Beroun
522 OsRakovník - Mladotice; Rakovník - Bečov nad Teplou
523 OsČerčany - Vrané nad Vltavou - Praha-Vršovice - (Praha); Dobříš - Vrané nad Vltavou
525/526 OsPraha-Libeň - Praha hl.n; Praha-Vysočany - Praha hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov; Praha odstavné n. - Praha-Vršovice - Praha hl.n.; Praha-Běchovice - Praha-Vršovice - Výh Praha-Vyšehrad; Praha-Hostivař - Praha-Libeň - Praha-Vysočany; Praha-Libeň (Odb Balabenka) - Praha-Bubeneč - (Roztoky u Prahy); Odb Balabenka - Praha Masarykovo n.-Sluncová; Praha-Libeň - Praha Masarykovo n. - Praha-Holešovice Stromovka
527 Os(Praha) - Výh Praha-Bubeneč - Děčín hl.n.; Ústí nad Labem hl.n. jih - Ústí nad Labem západ; (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Ústí nad Labem západ); (Děčín hl.n. - Bad Schandau); (Děčín východ - Děčín-Prostřední Žleb)
529/530/532 Os(Hostivice) - Odb Jeneček - Podlešín; Kralupy nad Vltavou předměstí - Velvary; Kralupy nad Vltavou - Obrnice - (Most nové n.); Vraňany - Libochovice; Vraňany - Lužec nad Vltavou; Roudnice nad Labem - Zlonice; Kralupy nad Vltavou - Neratovice - (Všetaty); Čelákovice - Neratovice; Čelákovice - Mochov
531 Os(Most) - Louny - Rakovník; Louny předměstí - Postoloprty; Odb Bažantnice - Odb Vrbka; Žatec západ - Most - (Most nové n.); (Rakovník) - Lužná u Rakovníka - Chomutov - (Jirkov); Krupá - Kolešovice; Droužkovice - Odb Dubina
533 OsKadaň-Prunéřov - Cheb; (Karlovy Vary dolní n. - Karlovy Vary)
534/535 Os(Podbořany) - Kaštice - Kadaň-Prunéřov - (Jirkov); Kadaňský Rohozec - Vilémov u Kadaně; Chomutov - Vejprty st. hranice; Děčín hl.n. - Oldřichov u Duchcova; (Teplice v Čechách) - Oldřichov u Duchcova - Litvínov; (Most) - Most nové n. - Moldava v Krušných horách
536 OsMariánské Lázně - Karlovy Vary dolní n.; Karlovy Vary dolní n.- Johanngeorgenstadt; Chodov - Nová Role; Krásný Jez - Nové Sedlo u Lokte - (Karlovy Vary); (Karlovy Vary) - Dalovice - Merklín
537 Os(Praha) - Praha-Vysočany - Turnov - (Železný Brod); (Mladá Boleslav hl.n. - Mladá Boleslav město)
539 OsLovosice - Česká Lípa hl.n.; Lovosice - Louny; Čížkovice - Obrnice - (Most); (Teplice v Čechách) - Řetenice - Lovosice; Žalhostice - Velké Žernoseky
540/544/546 Os(Mladá Boleslav hl.n.) - Bakov nad Jizerou - Česká Lípa hl.n.; Česká Lípa hl.n. - Jedlová; Srní u České Lípy - Výh Žizníkov; (Děčín hl.n.) - Děčín východ - Česká Lípa hl.n. - Liberec; Benešov nad Ploučnící - Rumburk; Děčín hl.n. - Bad Schandau; Děčín východ - Děčín-Prostřední Žleb; Rumburk - Dolní Poustevna st. hranice; Rumburk - Ebersbach (Sachs); Mikulášovice dolní n. - Panský - Rumburk; Panský - Krásná Lípa
541 OsNymburk hl.n. - Mladá Boleslav město; Jičín - Nymburk město - (Nymburk hl.n.); Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Křinec
542 Os(Mladá Boleslav hl.n.) - Mladá Boleslav město - Stará Paka; Mělník - Mladá Boleslav hl.n.; Bakov nad Jizerou - Kopidlno
543 OsCheb - Hranice v Čechách; (Cheb) - Tršnice - Bad Brambach; Tršnice - Luby u Chebu
547 OsLiberec - Zawidów; Bílý Potok pod Smrkem - Raspenava; Frýdlant v Čechách - Jindřichovice pod Smrkem; Liberec - Hrádek nad Nisou - Zittau - (Varnsdorf); Varnsdorf - Rybniště
548 OsŽelezný Brod - Tanvald; Liberec - Tanvald; Tanvald - Harrachov; Smržovka - Josefův Důl
 
701/703 OsVeselí nad Lužnicí - Havlíčkův Brod; Horní Cerekev - Tábor
702/705a OsTábor - Písek - (Ražice / Protivín); Tábor - Bechyně; České Velenice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
704 OsČeské Budějovice - Benešov u Prahy
705/706 OsGmünd NÖ - České Budějovice; Summerau - České Budějovice; Rybník - Lipno nad Vltavou
Alternativní
706 Os
Rafting Lipno
Summerau - České Budějovice (pouze pro vlaky 1932, 3883, 18800, 18803, 18909, 19021); Rybník - Lipno nad Vltavou
(Platí pouze od 25. do 27. srpna 2017)
707/708 OsVolary - České Budějovice; Černý Kříž - Nové Údolí; Strakonice - Volary; Číčenice - Volary; Číčenice - Týn nad Vltavou; Netolice - Dívčice - (Protivín)
709 OsČeské Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.; (Písek - Protivín); (Putim - Ražice)
710/711a/717 OsHoražďovice předměstí - Domažlice; Klatovy - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín; Domažlice - Planá u Mariánských Lázní - (Mariánské Lázně); Svojšín - Bor; Staňkov - Poběžovice
711/713 OsPlzeň hl.n. - Klatovy; Beroun - Cheb - (Františkovy Lázně)
712 Os(Plzeň hl.n.) - Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí - Furth im Wald; Nýřany - Heřmanova Huť
714 Os(Blovice) - Pňovany - Bezdružice; (Plzeň hl.n.) - Rokycany - Nezvěstice; Chrást u Plzně - Radnice
715 Os(Beroun) - Zdice - Protivín - (České Budějovice); Putim - Ražice; (Beroun) - Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice
716 OsRožmitál pod Třemšínem - Březnice; Březnice - Strakonice; Nepomuk - Blatná
719 OsPlzeň hl.n. - Žatec západ - Žatec-Velichov/(Žatec)