Sešitové jízdní řády pro nákladní dopravu

5XX       7XX        Tabulka 1        změnové listy

číslo
tratě
traťové úseky
301 NČadca - Dětmarovice - (Ostrava-Svinov); Odb Koukolná - Odb Závada - (Petrovice u Karviné); Český Těšín - Výh Polanka nad Odrou; Odb Odra - Ostrava-Svinov; Ostrava-Svinov - Opava východ; Ostrava uhelné n. - Ostrava-Kunčice
302/306/307/310 NOstrava-Kunčice - Valašské Meziříčí; Český Těšín - Frýdek-Místek; Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Ostravice; Paskov - BIOCEL Paskov závod; Studénka - Veřovice; Studénka - Bílovec; Suchdol nad Odrou - Budišov nad Budišovkou; Suchdol nad Odrou - Fulnek; Suchdol nad Odrou - Nový Jičín město; Hlučín - Opava východ; Chuchelná - Kravaře ve Slezsku; Odb Moravice - Svobodné Heřmanice; Opava východ - Hradec nad Moravicí; Opava východ - Krnov - Olomouc hl.n.; Bruntál - Malá Morávka; Valšov - Rýmařov
304/313 NValašské Meziříčí - Kojetín; Zborovice - Kroměříž; Kojetín - Tovačov; (Vlárský průsmyk) - Bylnice - Horní Lideč; Velké Karlovice - Vsetín; Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Valašské Meziříčí; Prostějov hl.n. - Chornice; Kostelec na Hané - Olomouc hl.n.; Senice na Hané - Červenka; Litovel předměstí - Mladeč
305/308 NPetrovice u Karviné/(Louky nad Olší) - Bohumín - Přerov - Nezamyslice/Nedakonice; Chalupki - Bohumín-Vrbice; Chalupki - Bohumín; Horní Lideč - Hranice na Moravě; (Studénka - Mošnov, Ostrava Airport)
309 N(Petrovice u Karviné/Horní Lideč/Nedakonice) - Přerov - Česká Třebová; Prosenice - Výh Dluhonice; (Zábřeh na Moravě - Šumperk - Kouty nad Desnou); Olomouc hl.n. - Nezamyslice
311/312 NKrnov - Hanušovice - Olomouc hl.n.; Zábřeh na Moravě - Bludov; (Šumperk - Kouty nad Desnou/Sobotín); Hanušovice - Staré Město pod Sněžníkem; Lipová Lázně - Javorník ve Slezsku; Velká Kraš - Vidnava; Zlaté Hory - Mikulovice
312aOsoblaha - Třemešná ve Slezsku
314/507/517 NLanškroun - Rudoltice v Čechách - (Česká Třebová); Chornice - Skalice nad Svitavou; Chornice - Třebovice v Čechách - (Česká Třebová); Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice-Rosice nad Labem - (Pardubice hl.n.); Svitavy - Žďárec u Skutče; Heřmanův Městec - Chrudim město; Chrudim - Borohrádek; Prachovice - Přelouč; Choceň - Litomyšl
315/316/320/326 NNezamyslice - Blažovice - (Brno); Holubice - Brno; Nedakonice - Břeclav; Hodonín - Holíč nad Moravou; Kúty - Brno - Svitavy; (Velké Opatovice - Skalice nad Svitavou)
316a/317/318 NVizovice - Otrokovice; Vlárský průsmyk - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště; Luhačovice - Újezdec u Luhačovic; Kunovice - Veselí nad Moravou - Brno; Vrbovce - Rohatec - (Hodonín); Hustopeče u Brna - Šakvice; (Nedakonice) - Moravský Písek - Bzenec; Hodonín - Zaječí; Čejč - Uhřice u Kyjova
322/323 NRetz - Okříšky; Moravské Budějovice - Jemnice; Brno - Jihlava; Střelice - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou; Moravské Bránice - Oslavany; Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou - Hevlín; Břeclav - Znojmo; Boří les - Lednice
324 NBrno - Kutná Hora hl.n.
325/701a/703 NTišnov - Ždár nad Sázavou; Studenec - Křižanov; Havlíčkův Brod - Humpolec; Slavonice - Kostelec u Jihlavy; Horní Cerekev - Tábor
 
501 NSvitavy - Česká Třebová; Česká Třebová - Praha-Libeň - (Praha); (Miedzylesie - Ústí nad Orlicí); (Kutná Hora hl.n. - Kolín)
502/503/524 NKutná Hora hl.n. - Ústí nad Labem západ; Ústí nad Labem-Střekov - Děčín hl.n.; Nymburk hl.n. - Poříčany; Lysá nad Labem - Praha-Vysočany - (Praha); Lysá nad Labem - Milovice
504 NÚstí nad Labem hl.n. - Kadaň-Prunéřov; Odb České Zlatníky - Obrnice - (Březno u Chomutova/Žatec západ); Ústí nad Labem západ - Úpořiny - Bílina; Světec - Doly Bílina-UUL; (Obrnice) - Most - Most nové n.; (Oldřichov u Duchcova - Louka u Litvínova - Most nové n.); Třebušice - Most nové n.; Odb Dolní Rybník - Jirkov
505 NChoceň - Týniště nad Orlicí - Velký Osek; Opatovice nad Labem-Pohřebačka - Odb Plačice; Pardubice hl.n. - Jaroměř
506/509/512/513 NTýniště nad Orlicí - Meziměstí; Meziměstí - Otovice zastávka; Dobruška - Opočno pod Orlickými horami; Václavice - Starkoč; Jaroměř - Trutnov hl.n.; Teplice nad Metují - Trutnov střed; Trutnov-Poříčí - Kamienna Góra; Královec - Žacléř; Hanušovice - Dolní Lipka; Štíty - Lichkov; Miedzylesie - Ústí nad Orlicí; Letohrad - Týniště nad Orlicí; Doudleby nad Orlicí - Rokytnice v Orlických horách; Častolovice - Solnice
508/510/511/537 NJaroměř - Liberec; Trutnov hl.n. - Chlumec nad Cidlinou; Martinice v Krkonoších - Rokytnice nad Jizerou; Kunčice nad Labem - Vrchlabí; Hradec Králové hl.n. - Jičín - Turnov; Hněvčeves - Smiřice; (Praha) - Praha-Vysočany - Turnov; (Mladá Boleslav hl.n. - Mladá Boleslav město)
514/515/516/523 NTrhový Štěpánov - Benešov u Prahy - (Čerčany/Heřmaničky); Olbramovice - Sedlčany; Kutná Hora hl.n. - Zruč nad Sázavou; Čáslav místní n. - Třemošnice; Kolín - Ledečko; Pečky - Kouřim; Bošice - Bečváry; Světlá nad Sázavou - Čerčany; Čerčany - Vrané nad Vltavou - Praha-Vršovice - (Praha); Dobříš - Vrané nad Vltavou
519/521 NBenešov u Prahy - Praha-Vršovice - (Praha); Praha-Vršovice seř.n. - Praha-Radotín; (Praha) - Praha-Smíchov - Beroun
520/528/529/530/532/539 NRudná u Prahy - Odb Jeneček; (Praha) - Praha-Smíchov - Rudná u Prahy - Beroun; Rakovník - Beroun; (Praha) - Praha-Smíchov spol.n. - Hostivice; (Praha) - Praha-Bubny - Rakovník; Kladno - Kralupy nad Vltavou; Odb Jeneček - Podlešín; Kralupy nad Vltavou předměstí - Velvary; Kralupy nad Vltavou - Obrnice - (Most nové n.); Vraňany - Libochovice; Vraňany - Lužec nad Vltavou; Roudnice nad Labem - Zlonice; Kralupy nad Vltavou - Neratovice - (Všetaty); Čelákovice - Neratovice; Čelákovice - Mochov; Lovosice - Česká Lípa hl.n.; Lovosice - Louny; Čížkovice - Obrnice; (Teplice v Čechách) - Řetenice - Lovosice; Žalhostice - Velké Žernoseky
522/531/534/535/719b NRakovník - Mladotice; Rakovník - Bečov nad Teplou; Protivec - Bochov; Louny - Rakovník; Louny předměstí - Postoloprty; Odb Bažantnice - Odb Vrbka; Žatec západ - Most - (Most nové n.); (Rakovník) - Lužná u Rakovníka - Chomutov; Krupá - Kolešovice; Droužkovice - Odb Dubina - (Kadaň-Prunéřov); Kaštice - Kadaň-Prunéřov; Kadaňský Rohozec - Vilémov u Kadaně; Chomutov - Vejprty st. hranice; Děčín hl.n. - Oldřichov u Duchcova; Oldřichov u Duchcova - Litvínov; (Most) - Most nové n. - Moldava v Krušných horách; Blatno u Jesenice - Žatec západ - Žatec-Velichov/(Žatec)
527 N(Praha) - Výh Praha-Bubeneč - Děčín hl.n.; Ústí nad Labem jih - Ústí nad Labem západ; (Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kaučuk-zákl. závod); (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Ústí nad Labem západ)
533 NKadaň-Prunéřov - Cheb
536/543 NMariánské Lázně - Karlovy Vary dolní n.; Karlovy Vary dolní n.- Johanngeorgenstadt; Chodov - Nová Role; Krásný Jez - Nové Sedlo u Lokte - (Karlovy Vary); (Karlovy Vary) - Dalovice - Merklín; Cheb - Hranice v Čechách; (Cheb) - Tršnice - Bad Brambach; Tršnice - Luby u Chebu
540/546/547a N(Mladá Boleslav hl.n.) - Bakov nad Jizerou - Česká Lípa hl.n.; Česká Lípa hl.n. - Jedlová; Srní u České Lípy - Výh Žizníkov; (Děčín hl.n.) - Děčín východ - Česká Lípa hl.n. - Liberec; Benešov nad Ploučnící - Rumburk; Rumburk - Dolní Poustevna st. hranice; Rumburk - Ebersbach (Sachs); Mikulášovice dolní n. - Panský - Rumburk; Panský - Krásná Lípa, Varnsdorf - Rybniště
541/542 NNymburk hl.n. - Mladá Boleslav město; Jičín - Nymburk město - (Nymburk hl.n.); Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Křinec; Mladá Boleslav město - Stará Paka; Mělník - Mladá Boleslav hl.n.; Bakov nad Jizerou - Kopidlno
544 NDěčín hl.n. - Bad Schandau; Děčín východ - Děčín-Prostřední Žleb
547/548 NLiberec - Zawidów; Bílý Potok pod Smrkem - Raspenava; Frýdlant v Čechách - Jindřichovice pod Smrkem; Liberec - Hrádek nad Nisou - Zittau - (Varnsdorf); Železný Brod - Tanvald; Liberec - Tanvald; Tanvald - Szklarska Poręba Górna; Smržovka - Josefův Důl
 
701 NVeselí nad Lužnicí - Havlíčkův Brod; Dobronín - Polná
702/707/708/715/716 NTábor - Písek; Tábor - Bechyně; Volary - České Budějovice; Černý Kříž - Nové Údolí; Strakonice - Volary; Číčenice - Volary; Číčenice - Týn nad Vltavou; Netolice - Dívčice - (Protivín); Zdice - Protivín; Putim - Ražice; Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice; Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Březnice; Březnice - Strakonice; Nepomuk - Blatná
704/705/706/709 NČeské Budějovice - Benešov u Prahy; Gmünd NÖ - České Budějovice; České Velenice - Veselí nad Lužnicí; Summerau - České Budějovice; Rybník - Lipno nad Vltavou; České Budějovice - Plzeň hl.n.; (Písek - Protivín); (Putim - Ražice)
710/711a/712/714/717/719a NHoražďovice předměstí - Domažlice; Klatovy - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín; (Plzeň hl.n.) - Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí - Furth im Wald; Nýřany - Heřmanova Huť, Pňovany - Bezdružice; Rokycany - Nezvěstice; Chrást u Plzně - Radnice; Domažlice - Planá u Mariánských Lázní - (Mariánské Lázně); Svojšín - Bor; Staňkov - Poběžovice; Plzeň hl.n. - Blatno u Jesenice
711/713 NPlzeň hl.n. - Klatovy; Beroun - Cheb - (Františkovy Lázně)